ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36081)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36081)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)47
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)52
19HIHHAJIGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)56
20GRAEGURAP07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
21JPQJHAPANDANGA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
22JRAEJAUGRAM07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
23NBAENABAGRAM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM07:36 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :