ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:38:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM16:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :