ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 10:38:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)17
5MSAEMASSAGRAM10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)23
6NBAENABAGRAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)26
7JRAEJAUGRAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)30
8JPQJHAPANDANGA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)32
9GRAEGURAP10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)37
10HIHHAJIGARH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)39
11SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)43
12DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)46
13BMAEBELMURI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)48
14PBZPORABAZAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)50
15CDAECHANDANPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)54
16MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)58
17KQUKAMARKUNDU11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)61
18BLAEBALARAMBATI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)63
19MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)65
20BRPABARUI PARA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)68
21BPAEBEGAMPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)72
22JOXJANAI ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)74
23GBRAGOBRA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)77
24DKAEDANKUNI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)79
25BZLBELANAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)83
26BLYBALLY11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)86
27BEQBELUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)88
28LLHLILUAH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)90
29HWHHOWRAH JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :