ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:11:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36853)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)52
20CRAECHERAGRAM BH.23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)54
21HIHHAJIGARH23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)56
22GRAEGURAP23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)58
23JPQJHAPANDANGA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)63
24JRAEJAUGRAM23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)65
25NBAENABAGRAM23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)69
26MSAEMASSAGRAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)72
27CHCCHANCHAI H23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)75
28PRAEPALLA ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)78
29SKGSAKTIGARH00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)83
30GRPGANGPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)88
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :