ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 00:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)41
16PBZPORABAZAR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)45
17BMAEBELMURI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)52
20CRAECHERAGRAM BH.00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)54
21HIHHAJIGARH00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)56
22GRAEGURAP00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)58
23JPQJHAPANDANGA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)63
24JRAEJAUGRAM00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)65
25NBAENABAGRAM00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)69
26MSAEMASSAGRAM00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)72
27PRAEPALLA ROAD01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)83
29GRPGANGPUR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :