ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36860)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)39
12CRAECHERAGRAM BH.22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)41
13SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)43
14DNHLDHANIAKHALI H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)46
15BMAEBELMURI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)48
16PBZPORABAZAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)50
17CDAECHANDANPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)54
18MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)58
19KQUKAMARKUNDU23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)61
20BLAEBALARAMBATI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)63
21MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)65
22BRPABARUI PARA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)68
23BPAEBEGAMPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)72
24JOXJANAI ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)74
25GBRAGOBRA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)77
26DKAEDANKUNI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)79
27BZLBELANAGAR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)83
28BLYBALLY23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)86
29BEQBELUR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)88
30LLHLILUAH23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)90
31HWHHOWRAH JN00:03 (Day 2)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :