ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:06:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:16 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :