ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 19:15:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:53 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :