ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:52 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :