ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
SERAMPORE to HOWRAH JN
SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRP HWH LOCAL (37018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRPSERAMPORESource15:20 (Day 1)0
2RISRISHRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)3
3KOGKONNAGAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
4HMZHIND MOTOR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)10
6BLYBALLY15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)11
7BEQBELUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)13
8LLHLILUAH15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)15
9HWHHOWRAH JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.