ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 13:19:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:07 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :