ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
HOWRAH JN to SERAMPORE
HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SRP LOCAL (37021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:49 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :