ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 02:10:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :