ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 08:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:12 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :