ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 11:01:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI09:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :