ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 21:29:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI09:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :