ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.