ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 00:32:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN10:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :