ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 08:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource10:32 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :