ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:21:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI11:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :