ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:15:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN12:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :