ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:49:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:52 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :