ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource12:40 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH13:14 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :