ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:51:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.