ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 21:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37062)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource17:38 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :