ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI17:42 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :