ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
HOWRAH JN to SEORAPHULI
HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH SHE LOCAL (37063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:03 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.