ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37064)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37064)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource18:13 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :