ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 22:00:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
SEORAPHULI to HOWRAH JN
SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHE HWH LOCAL (37066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHESEORAPHULISource19:22 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)2
3RISRISHRA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)5
4KOGKONNAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)8
5HMZHIND MOTOR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
6UPAUTTARPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)12
7BLYBALLY19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
8BEQBELUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
9LLHLILUAH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)17
10HWHHOWRAH JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :