ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LADIES SPL (37201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :