ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2019 00:38:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:43 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.