ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:18:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN05:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :