ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:07 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN04:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.