ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:14 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.