ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:39:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:16 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :