ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:35:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :