ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:40:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.