ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 10:04:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:26 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN07:27 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :