ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:28:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.