ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:18:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :