ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:47:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:12 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :