ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:01:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:12 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.