ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:44:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN08:37 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.