ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:55:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :