ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 15:34:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :