ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:08:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.