ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 16:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :