ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:57:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.