ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 21:35:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :