ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:04:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:52 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :