ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:52 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.