ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2018 14:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN08:18 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :