ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37227)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN10:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :