ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:18:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :