ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 18:46:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :