ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:09:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:32 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:34 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :