ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:16:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :