ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 16:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)30
15BEQBELUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)32
16LLHLILUAH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)34
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :