ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:42:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :